2022 Finishing Positions

Finishing Pos Num Of Finishes
1 118
2 113
3 89
454
561
645
725
817
917
107
117
123
132
142
162
Show More

2022 Racers

Racer Total Points
Christian Miranda (413) (E)801
Bruno Silva (9) (E)422
Max Angles (64) (E)399
Fernando Silva (63) (E)375
Jm Padron (15R) (E)348
Adrian Mitchell (191) (E)306
Michael Barclay (152) (A)299
Ricardo DiMitri (90) (A)285
Andrea Diotallevi (232) (A)285
Ed Smith (315) (A)249
Maximiliano Gerardo (141) (E)238
Michael Zumbrum (717) (A)226
Monique Lopez (636) (A)196
Maksim Parshin (775) (A)186
Armando Ceballos (77) (A)178
Show More

2021 Champions

Race Class
SUNOCO SuperBike 600 Overall Expert
Max Angles (64)
SUNOCO SuperBike 600 Grande Corsa Expert
Max Angles (64)
SUNOCO SuperBike 600 Sprint Expert
Bruno Silva (9)
Formula Twin Overall Expert
Carl Cohen (45)
Formula Twin Grande Corsa Expert
Carl Cohen (45)
Formula Twin Sprint Expert
Carl Cohen (45)
Formula Twin Overall Amateur
Zane Lefko (503)
Formula Twin Grande Corsa Amateur
Zane Lefko (503)
SuperStock 600 Overall Expert
Bruno Silva (9)
SuperStock 600 Grande Corsa Expert
Bruno Silva (9)
Show More

Race Results

07-24-2022
19 First Place Finishes
SUNOCO SuperBike 1000 Sprint Expert
Maximiliano Gerardo (141) 1:24.053
SUNOCO SuperBike 600 Grande Corsa Expert
Max Angles (64) 1:26.459
SUNOCO SuperBike 600 Sprint Expert
Christian Miranda (413) 1:26.856
Formula Twin Grande Corsa Expert
JM Padron (15R) 1:32.996
Formula Twin Sprint Expert
Seth Starnes (14) 1:31.061
SuperStock 600 Grande Corsa Expert
Max Angles (64) 1:26.595
SuperStock 600 Sprint Expert
Fernando Silva (63) 1:27.285
Production Twin Grande Corsa Expert
Adrian Mitchell (191) 1:39.082
Production Twin Grande Corsa Amateur
Ricardo DiMitri (90) 1:39.502
Production Twin Sprint Expert
Adrian Mitchell (191) 1:38.598
Production Twin Sprint Amateur
Ricardo DiMitri (90) 1:40.265
Moto 3 Grande Corsa Amateur
Randy Moya (333) 1:45.547
Moto 3 Sprint Amateur
Randy Moya (333) 1:45.397
Formula 40 - 600 Sprint Expert
Yoan Chavez (66) 1:30.126
Formula 40 - 1000 Sprint Expert
Yoan Chavez (66) 1:28.848
Formula 50 - 1000 Sprint Expert
Victor Silva (M13) 1:33.692
Euro Max Sprint Amateur
Ricardo DiMitri (90) 1:40.119
Euro Light Grande Corsa Expert
JM Padron (15R) 1:32.691
Euro Light Sprint Expert
JM Padron (15R) 1:36.196
16 Second Place Finishes
SUNOCO SuperBike 1000 Grande Corsa Expert
Maximiliano Gerardo (141) 1:24.174
SUNOCO SuperBike 600 Grande Corsa Expert
Christian Miranda (413) 1:28.018
SUNOCO SuperBike 600 Sprint Amateur
Michael Barclay (152) 1:33.204
Formula Twin Grande Corsa Expert
Seth Starnes (14) 1:31.224
Formula Twin Sprint Expert
JM Padron (15R) 1:31.076
SuperStock 1000 Sprint Expert
Christian Miranda (413) 1:27.258
SuperStock 600 Grande Corsa Expert
Christian Miranda (413) 1:27.700
SuperStock 600 Sprint Expert
Christian Miranda (413) 1:27.415
SuperStock 600 Sprint Amateur
Michael Barclay (152) 1:34.058
Moto 3 Grande Corsa Amateur
Maks Parshin (775) 1:47.619
SuperStock 400 Grande Corsa Amateur
Monique Lopez (636) 1:47.293
SuperStock 400 Sprint Amateur
Monique Lopez (636) 1:46.790
Formula 40 - 1000 Sprint Expert
Jozef Vavrek (399) 1:30.480
Formula 50 - 1000 Sprint Amateur
Michael Zumbrum (717) 1:36.361
Euro Max Grande Corsa Amateur
Ricardo DiMitri (90) 1:34.368
Euro Light Grande Corsa Amateur
Edward Smith (315) 1:37.679
11 Third Place Finishes
SUNOCO SuperBike 1000 Grande Corsa Expert
Max Angles (64) 1:25.682
SUNOCO SuperBike 1000 Sprint Expert
Max Angles (64) 1:25.801
SUNOCO SuperBike 600 Grande Corsa Amateur
Michael Barclay (152) 1:35.040
SUNOCO SuperBike 600 Sprint Expert
Fernando Silva (63) 1:28.134
Formula Twin Grande Corsa Expert
Jonathan Pellnitz (123) 1:35.992
Formula Twin Sprint Amateur
Monique Lopez (636) 1:47.771
SuperStock 600 Grande Corsa Expert
Fernando Silva (63) 1:27.868
SuperStock 600 Sprint Expert
Bruno Silva (9) 1:28.069
Production Twin Grande Corsa Amateur
Michael Deroche (242) 1:44.760
Production Twin Sprint Amateur
Michael Deroche (242) 1:44.259
Formula 40 - 1000 Sprint Amateur
Michael Zumbrum (717) 1:37.054

SUNOCO SuperBike 1000 Grande Corsa Experts
2Maximiliano Gerardo (141)
1:24.174
3Max Angles (64)
1:25.682
6Christian Miranda (413)
1:26.953
9Jozef Vavrek (399)
1:30.290
SUNOCO SuperBike 1000 Grande Corsa Amateurs
DNSMichael Zumbrum (717)
SUNOCO SuperBike 1000 Sprint Experts
1Maximiliano Gerardo (141)
1:24.053
3Max Angles (64)
1:25.801
6Christian Miranda (413)
1:28.228
SUNOCO SuperBike 600 Grande Corsa Experts
1Max Angles (64)
1:26.459
2Christian Miranda (413)
1:28.018
4Bruno Silva (9)
1:28.322
5Fernando Silva (63)
1:28.880
SUNOCO SuperBike 600 Grande Corsa Amateurs
3Michael Barclay (152)
1:35.040
4Andrea Diotallevi (232)
1:35.148
SUNOCO SuperBike 600 Sprint Experts
1Christian Miranda (413)
1:26.856
3Fernando Silva (63)
1:28.134
4Bruno Silva (9)
1:28.779
SUNOCO SuperBike 600 Sprint Amateurs
2Michael Barclay (152)
1:33.204
DNFChris Amloyan (127)
1:39.668
Formula Twin Grande Corsa Experts
1JM Padron (15R)
1:32.996
2Seth Starnes (14)
1:31.224
3Jonathan Pellnitz (123)
1:35.992
Formula Twin Grande Corsa Amateurs
DNFArmando Ceballos (77)
1:34.636
Formula Twin Sprint Experts
1Seth Starnes (14)
1:31.061
2JM Padron (15R)
1:31.076
DNFJonathan Pellnitz (123)
1:36.412
Formula Twin Sprint Amateurs
3Monique Lopez (636)
1:47.771
DNSArmando Ceballos (77)
DNSMaks Parshin (775)

SuperStock 1000 Grande Corsa Experts
6Christian Miranda (413)
1:27.734
DQMaximiliano Gerardo (141)
1:24.928
SuperStock 1000 Grande Corsa Amateurs
DNFMichael Zumbrum (717)
1:37.978
SuperStock 1000 Sprint Experts
2Christian Miranda (413)
1:27.258
4Jozef Vavrek (399)
1:29.317
SuperStock 1000 Sprint Amateurs
5Michael Zumbrum (717)
1:36.706
SuperStock 600 Grande Corsa Experts
1Max Angles (64)
1:26.595
2Christian Miranda (413)
1:27.700
3Fernando Silva (63)
1:27.868
4Bruno Silva (9)
1:28.350
DNFJose Sojo (792)
1:39.727
SuperStock 600 Grande Corsa Amateurs
8Chris Amloyan (127)
1:35.834
SuperStock 600 Sprint Experts
1Fernando Silva (63)
1:27.285
2Christian Miranda (413)
1:27.415
3Bruno Silva (9)
1:28.069
5Yoan Chavez (66)
1:30.067
6Adrian Mitchell (191)
1:33.070
7Jose Sojo (792)
1:39.584
SuperStock 600 Sprint Amateurs
2Michael Barclay (152)
1:34.058
12Chris Amloyan (127)
1:37.568
14Shaun Jardine (678)
1:40.994
16Daniel Parnes (704)
1:46.561
Production Twin Grande Corsa Experts
1Adrian Mitchell (191)
1:39.082
Production Twin Grande Corsa Amateurs
1Ricardo DiMitri (90)
1:39.502
3Michael Deroche (242)
1:44.760
Production Twin Sprint Experts
1Adrian Mitchell (191)
1:38.598
Production Twin Sprint Amateurs
1Ricardo DiMitri (90)
1:40.265
3Michael Deroche (242)
1:44.259

SuperStreet 300 Grande Corsa Amateurs
DNFShaun Jardine (678)
1:52.598
Moto 3 Grande Corsa Amateurs
1Randy Moya (333)
1:45.547
2Maks Parshin (775)
1:47.619
Moto 3 Sprint Amateurs
1Randy Moya (333)
1:45.397
4Maks Parshin (775)
1:47.098
SuperStock 400 Grande Corsa Amateurs
2Monique Lopez (636)
1:47.293
SuperStock 400 Sprint Amateurs
2Monique Lopez (636)
1:46.790

Formula 40 - 600 Sprint Experts
1Yoan Chavez (66)
1:30.126
Formula 40 - 600 Sprint Amateurs
7Ramon Arrau (36)
1:45.007
8Daniel Parnes (704)
1:44.474
9Andrea Diotallevi (232)
1:35.912
Formula 40 - 1000 Sprint Experts
1Yoan Chavez (66)
1:28.848
2Jozef Vavrek (399)
1:30.480
5Victor Silva (M13)
1:32.487
Formula 40 - 1000 Sprint Amateurs
3Michael Zumbrum (717)
1:37.054
Formula 50 - 1000 Sprint Experts
1Victor Silva (M13)
1:33.692
Formula 50 - 1000 Sprint Amateurs
2Michael Zumbrum (717)
1:36.361
4Ramon Arrau (36)
1:43.196

Euro Max Grande Corsa Amateurs
2Ricardo DiMitri (90)
1:34.368
Euro Max Sprint Amateurs
1Ricardo DiMitri (90)
1:40.119
Euro Light Grande Corsa Experts
1JM Padron (15R)
1:32.691
Euro Light Grande Corsa Amateurs
2Edward Smith (315)
1:37.679
Euro Light Sprint Experts
1JM Padron (15R)
1:36.196
Euro Light Sprint Amateurs
DNFEdward Smith (315)
1:43.388
DNFArmando Ceballos (77)
1:44.669