2022 Finishing Positions

Finishing Pos Num Of Finishes
1 44
2 44
3 48
454
544
625
715
817
96
107
114
123
133
161
181
Show More

2022 Racers

Racer Total Points
Eric Komrowski (801) (A)335
Eric Vowels (705) (A)328
Thomas Keith (204) (A)316
Isaac Woodworth (270) (A)297
Eduardo Aguayo (78) (A)270
Mehmet Sokmen (54) (A)253
William Wend (280) (E)226
Rick Morris (757) (A)208
BOB EDMISTON (665) (A)183
Avery Dreher (224) (E)183
Axel Verite (71) (A)180
Jason Campbell (109) (E)170
Peter Pinello (75) (A)132
Patrick Plowman (107) (E)131
Malcom Davis (521) (A)123
Show More

2021 Champions

Race Class
Show More

Race Results

09-18-2022
2 First Place Finishes
SuperStock 600 Sprint Amateur
Eric Vowels (705) 1:02.377
Formula 40 - 1000 Sprint Amateur
Eric Komrowski (801) 1:05.221
9 Second Place Finishes
Formula Twin Grande Corsa Expert
William Wend (280) 1:03.473
Formula Twin Sprint Expert
William Wend (280) 1:03.554
SuperStock 600 Grande Corsa Amateur
Eric Vowels (705) 1:02.248
SuperStreet 300 Grande Corsa Amateur
Peter Pinello (75) 1:11.112
Moto 3 Sprint Amateur
Thomas Keith (204) 1:10.393
Euro Max Grande Corsa Amateur
Eric Komrowski (801) 1:04.055
Euro Max Sprint Amateur
Eric Komrowski (801) 1:03.838
Euro Light Grande Corsa Expert
William Wend (280) 1:03.586
Euro Light Sprint Expert
William Wend (280) 1:03.567
5 Third Place Finishes
SUNOCO SuperBike 1000 Sprint Amateur
Malcom Davis (521) 1:10.946
SUNOCO SuperBike 600 Grande Corsa Amateur
Malcom Davis (521) 1:09.915
Formula Twin Sprint Amateur
Thomas Keith (204) 1:11.307
SuperStreet 300 Sprint Amateur
Peter Pinello (75) 1:11.654
Moto 3 Grande Corsa Amateur
Thomas Keith (204) 1:11.530

SUNOCO SuperBike 1000 Sprint Amateurs
3Malcom Davis (521)
1:10.946
SUNOCO SuperBike 600 Grande Corsa Amateurs
3Malcom Davis (521)
1:09.915
Formula Twin Grande Corsa Experts
2William Wend (280)
1:03.473
Formula Twin Grande Corsa Amateurs
5Thomas Keith (204)
1:11.569
Formula Twin Sprint Experts
2William Wend (280)
1:03.554
Formula Twin Sprint Amateurs
3Thomas Keith (204)
1:11.307

SuperStock 600 Grande Corsa Amateurs
2Eric Vowels (705)
1:02.248
5Malcom Davis (521)
1:08.503
SuperStock 600 Sprint Amateurs
1Eric Vowels (705)
1:02.377
SuperStreet 300 Grande Corsa Amateurs
2Peter Pinello (75)
1:11.112
SuperStreet 300 Sprint Amateurs
3Peter Pinello (75)
1:11.654
Moto 3 Grande Corsa Amateurs
3Thomas Keith (204)
1:11.530
Moto 3 Sprint Amateurs
2Thomas Keith (204)
1:10.393

SuperStock 400 Sprint Amateurs
5Peter Migli (92)
1:17.998
Formula 40 - 1000 Sprint Amateurs
1Eric Komrowski (801)
1:05.221
Euro Max Grande Corsa Amateurs
2Eric Komrowski (801)
1:04.055
Euro Max Sprint Amateurs
2Eric Komrowski (801)
1:03.838

Euro Light Grande Corsa Experts
2William Wend (280)
1:03.586
Euro Light Sprint Experts
2William Wend (280)
1:03.567